Расписание игр

Календарь игр Чемпионата России по волейболу 2017-2018 г.
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
11.10.17 1 Динамо Москва - Динамо-Метар  3-0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:22)
11.10.17 1 Динамо-Казань - Ленинградка 3-0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:16)
11.10.17 1 Енисей - Протон 3-0 (25:19, 25:13, 26:24)
11.10.17 1 Уралочка-НТМК - Сахалин 3-0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:21)
11.10.17 1 Динамо Краснодар - Заречье-Одинцово  2-3 (23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:15, 7:15)
16.10.17 2 Динамо-Метар - Заречье-Одинцово  0-3 (19:25, 18:25, 22:25)
16.10.17 2 Сахалин - Динамо Краснодар 3-2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:16, 25:11, 15:6)
16.10.17 2 Протон - Уралочка-НТМК 1-3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 13:25)
16.10.17 2 Ленинградка - Енисей  1-3 (25:22, 20:25, 25:27, 23:25)
16.10.17 2 Динамо Москва - Динамо-Казань 3-1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:23)
21.10.17 3 Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Метар  3-0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:18)
21.10.17 3 Енисей -  Динамо Москва  3-0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
21.10.17 3 Уралочка-НТМК -  Ленинградка  0-3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:27)
21.10.17 3 Динамо Краснодар -  Протон  0-3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
21.10.17 3 Заречье-Одинцово - Сахалин  3-1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17)
26.10.17 4 Динамо-Метар - Сахалин  3-2 (15:25, 25:22, 26:24, 18:25, 15:12)
26.10.17 4 Протон -  Заречье-Одинцово 1-3 (25:16, 17:25, 24:26, 15:25)
26.10.17 4 Ленинградка - Динамо Краснодар  3-0 (25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
26.10.17 4   Динамо Москва -  Уралочка-НТМК  3-1 (25:27, 26:24, 25:15, 26:24)
26.10.17 4 Енисей - Динамо-Казань 0-3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
14.11.17 5  Енисей - Динамо-Метар  3-0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
14.11.17 5  Уралочка-НТМК -   Динамо-Казань  0-3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
14.11.17 5 Динамо Краснодар - Динамо Москва  0-3 (14:25, 14:25, 18:25)
14.11.17 5 Заречье-Одинцово -  Ленинградка 3-2 (25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 15:10)
14.11.17 5 Сахалин -  Протон  3-0 (25:21, 25:11, 26:24)
18.11.17 6 Динамо-Метар -  Протон 0-3 (25:27, 23:25, 16:25)
18.11.17 6 Ленинградка -  Сахалин  3-1 (29:31, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
18.11.17 6 Динамо Москва - Заречье-Одинцово  3-0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:23)
18.11.17 6 Енисей -   Уралочка-НТМК 3-0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
18.11.17 6  Динамо-Казань - Динамо Краснодар  3-0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:17)
24.11.17 7  Сахалин -    Динамо Москва  0-3 (19:25, 18:25, 15:25)
25.11.17 7   Уралочка-НТМК - Динамо-Метар  2-3 (24:26, 25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 13:15)
25.11.17 7 Динамо Краснодар -  Енисей 1-3 (9:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25)
25.11.17 7 Заречье-Одинцово -    Динамо-Казань  0-3 (23:25, 10:25, 16:25)
25.11.17 7 Ленинградка -  Протон 0-3 (16:25, 29:31, 17:25)
04.12.17 8 Динамо-Метар -  Ленинградка  3-1 (18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 26:24)
04.12.17 8 Динамо Москва -  Протон  3-0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:11)
04.12.17 8  Сахалин -   Динамо-Казань 0-3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
04.12.17 8    Уралочка-НТМК -  Динамо Краснодар  3-1 (25:16, 25:14, 22:25, 25:17)
04.12.17 8  Енисей -    Заречье-Одинцово 3-0 (30:28, 25:22, 25:22)
09.12.17 9 Динамо-Метар - Динамо Краснодар  3-1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
09.12.17 9   Заречье-Одинцово -    Уралочка-НТМК  1-3 (25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 23:25)
09.12.17 9 Енисей -  Сахалин 3-0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
09.12.17 9  Ленинградка -   Динамо Москва  0-3 (23:25, 20:25, 12:25)
09.12.17 9  Динамо-Казань - Протон 3-0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:13)
17.12.17 10 Динамо-Метар - Динамо Москва 0-3 (13:25, 9:25, 19:25)
17.12.17 10  Ленинградка -     Динамо-Казань 1-3 (21:25, 20:25, 26:24, 19:25)
17.12.17 10  Протон -  Енисей 2-3 (22:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:19, 13:15)
17.12.17 10  Сахалин -     Уралочка-НТМК 1-3 (22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 13:25)
17.12.17 10 Заречье-Одинцово - Динамо Краснодар 3-0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:21)
28.12.17 11 Заречье-Одинцово - Динамо-Метар 3-1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:14)
28.12.17 11 Динамо Краснодар -  Сахалин 2-3 (25:23, 25:14, 12:25, 23:25, 12:15)
28.12.17 11 Уралочка-НТМК -  Протон 1-3 (25:16, 20:25, 14:25, 23:25)
28.12.17 11 Енисей -  Ленинградка 1-3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25)
28.12.17 11 Динамо-Казань - Динамо Москва 3-1 (25:19, 27:25, 17:25, 25:16)
06.01.18 12 Динамо-Метар -  Динамо-Казань 0-3 (10:25, 19:25, 19:25)
06.01.18 12  Динамо Москва -  Енисей 3-0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:15)
06.01.18 12 Ленинградка -  Уралочка-НТМК 2-3 (25:16, 25:27, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15)
06.01.18 12  Протон -  Динамо Краснодар 3-0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19)
06.01.18 12 Сахалин -  Заречье-Одинцово 1-3 (23:25, 28:30, 25:18, 24:26)
13.01.18 13 Сахалин - Динамо-Метар  3-2 (25:18, 14:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:10)
13.01.18 13  Заречье-Одинцово -  Протон  0-3 (15:25, 18:25, 21:25)
13.01.18 13 Динамо Краснодар -  Ленинградка  3-2 (27:25, 19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 20:18)
13.01.18 13  Уралочка-НТМК -  Динамо Москва  1-3 (21:25, 25:19, 13:25, 15:25)
13.01.18 13 Динамо-Казань - Енисей  3-0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:10)
17.01.18 14 Динамо-Метар -  Енисей  0-3 (18:25, 19:25, 21:25)
17.01.18 14 Динамо-Казань - Уралочка-НТМК  3-0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:12)
17.01.18 14 Динамо Москва - Динамо Краснодар  3-1 (27:25, 20:25, 25:9, 25:18)
17.01.18 14 Ленинградка - Заречье-Одинцово  1-3 (25:16, 20:25, 24:26, 21:25)
17.01.18 14  Протон -  Сахалин  3-1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:13)
20.01.18 15 Заречье-Одинцово - Динамо Москва  2-3 (25:22, 17:25, 24:26, 25:22, 11:15)
20.01.18 15 Уралочка-НТМК -  Енисей  3-1 (25:19, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21)
20.01.18 15  Динамо Краснодар - Динамо-Казань  0-3 (15:25, 14:25, 17:25)
22.01.18 15 Сахалин - Ленинградка  3-0 (25:22, 25:18, 27:25)
22.01.18 15  Протон - Динамо-Метар  3-0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
28.01.18 16 Динамо-Метар - Уралочка-НТМК  1-3 (20:25, 18:25, 28:26, 20:25)
28.01.18 16 Енисей - Динамо Краснодар  3-0 (25:11, 25:20, 27:25)
28.01.18 16 Динамо-Казань - Заречье-Одинцово  3-1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:11, 25:14)
28.01.18 16  Протон -  Ленинградка  0-3 (17:25, 26:28, 21:25)
28.01.18 16 Динамо Москва -  Сахалин  3-0 (25:10, 30:28, 25:12)
03.02.18 17  Ленинградка - Динамо-Метар  3-0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17)
03.02.18 17 Протон - Динамо Москва  0-3 (22:25, 23:25, 22:25)
03.02.18 17 Динамо-Казань -  Сахалин  3-0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:13)
03.02.18 17 Динамо Краснодар - Уралочка-НТМК  0-3 (18:25, 23:25, 26:28)
03.02.18 17 Заречье-Одинцово - Енисей  2-3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:19, 17:25, 13:15)
11.02.18 18 Динамо Краснодар - Динамо-Метар  0-3 (18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
11.02.18 18 Уралочка-НТМК -  Заречье-Одинцово  3-1 (25:23, 25:11, 18:25, 25:22)
11.02.18 18 Сахалин - Енисей  3-0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
11.02.18 18 Динамо Москва -  Ленинградка  3-1 (24:26, 25:12, 25:16, 25:10)
11.02.18  18 Протон - Динамо-Казань  1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 21:25, 18:25)