Расписание игр

Календарь игр Чемпионата России по волейболу 2017-2018 г.
Дата Тур Команды Результаты
11.10.17 1 Динамо Москва - Динамо-Метар  3-0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:22)
11.10.17 1 Динамо-Казань - Ленинградка 3-0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:16)
11.10.17 1 Енисей - Протон 3-0 (25:19, 25:13, 26:24)
11.10.17 1 Уралочка-НТМК - Сахалин 3-0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:21)
11.10.17 1 Динамо Краснодар - Заречье-Одинцово  2-3 (23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:15, 7:15)
16.10.17 2 Динамо-Метар - Заречье-Одинцово  0-3 (19:25, 18:25, 22:25)
16.10.17 2 Сахалин - Динамо Краснодар 3-2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:16, 25:11, 15:6)
16.10.17 2 Протон - Уралочка-НТМК 1-3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 13:25)
16.10.17 2 Ленинградка - Енисей  1-3 (25:22, 20:25, 25:27, 23:25)
16.10.17 2 Динамо Москва - Динамо-Казань 3-1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:23)
21.10.17 3 Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Метар  3-0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:18)
21.10.17 3 Енисей -  Динамо Москва  3-0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
21.10.17 3 Уралочка-НТМК -  Ленинградка  0-3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:27)
21.10.17 3 Динамо Краснодар -  Протон  0-3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
21.10.17 3 Заречье-Одинцово - Сахалин  3-1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17)
26.10.17 4 Динамо-Метар - Сахалин  3-2 (15:25, 25:22, 26:24, 18:25, 15:12)
26.10.17 4 Протон -  Заречье-Одинцово 1-3 (25:16, 17:25, 24:26, 15:25)
26.10.17 4 Ленинградка - Динамо Краснодар  3-0 (25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
26.10.17 4   Динамо Москва -  Уралочка-НТМК  3-1 (25:27, 26:24, 25:15, 26:24)
26.10.17 4 Енисей - Динамо-Казань 0-3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
14.11.17 5  Енисей - Динамо-Метар
14.11.17 5  Уралочка-НТМК -   Динамо-Казань
14.11.17 5 Динамо Краснодар - Динамо Москва
14.11.17 5 Заречье-Одинцово -  Ленинградка
14.11.17 5 Сахалин -  Протон
18.11.17 6 Динамо-Метар -  Протон
18.11.17 6 Ленинградка -  Сахалин
18.11.17 6 Динамо Москва - Заречье-Одинцово
18.11.17 6 Енисей -   Уралочка-НТМК
18.11.17 6  Динамо-Казань - Динамо Краснодар
24.11.17 7  Сахалин -    Динамо Москва
25.11.17 7   Уралочка-НТМК - Динамо-Метар
25.11.17 7 Динамо Краснодар -  Енисей
25.11.17 7 Заречье-Одинцово -    Динамо-Казань
25.11.17 7 Ленинградка -  Протон
04.12.17 8 Динамо-Метар -  Ленинградка
04.12.17 8 Динамо Москва -  Протон
04.12.17 8  Сахалин -   Динамо-Казань
04.12.17 8    Уралочка-НТМК -  Динамо Краснодар
04.12.17 8  Енисей -    Заречье-Одинцово
09.12.17 9 Динамо Краснодар - Динамо-Метар
09.12.17 9   Заречье-Одинцово -    Уралочка-НТМК
09.12.17 9 Сахалин -  Енисей
09.12.17 9  Ленинградка -   Динамо Москва
09.12.17 9  Протон -    Динамо-Казань
17.12.17 10 Динамо-Метар - Динамо Москва
17.12.17 10  Ленинградка -     Динамо-Казань
17.12.17 10  Протон -  Енисей
17.12.17 10  Сахалин -     Уралочка-НТМК
17.12.17 10 Заречье-Одинцово - Динамо Краснодар
28.12.17 11 Заречье-Одинцово - Динамо-Метар
28.12.17 11 Динамо Краснодар -  Сахалин
28.12.17 11 Уралочка-НТМК -  Протон
28.12.17 11 Енисей -  Ленинградка
28.12.17 11 Динамо-Казань - Динамо Москва
06.01.18 12 Динамо-Метар -  Динамо-Казань
06.01.18 12  Динамо Москва -  Енисей
06.01.18 12 Ленинградка -  Уралочка-НТМК
06.01.18 12  Протон -  Динамо Краснодар
06.01.18 12 Сахалин -  Заречье-Одинцово
13.01.18 13 Сахалин - Динамо-Метар
13.01.18 13  Заречье-Одинцово -  Протон
13.01.18 13 Динамо Краснодар -  Ленинградка
13.01.18 13  Уралочка-НТМК -  Динамо Москва
13.01.18 13 Енисей - Динамо-Казань
17.01.18 14 Динамо-Метар -  Енисей
17.01.18 14 Динамо-Казань - Уралочка-НТМК
17.01.18 14 Динамо Москва - Динамо Краснодар
17.01.18 14 Ленинградка - Заречье-Одинцово
17.01.18 14  Протон -  Сахалин
20.01.18 15 Заречье-Одинцово - Динамо Москва
20.01.18 15 Уралочка-НТМК -  Енисей
20.01.18 15  Динамо Краснодар - Динамо-Казань
22.01.18 15 Сахалин - Ленинградка
22.01.18 15  Протон - Динамо-Метар
28.01.18 16 Динамо-Метар - Уралочка-НТМК
28.01.18 16 Енисей - Динамо Краснодар
28.01.18 16 Динамо-Казань - Заречье-Одинцово
28.01.18 16  Протон -  Ленинградка
28.01.18 16 Динамо Москва -  Сахалин
03.02.18 17  Ленинградка - Динамо-Метар
03.02.18 17 Протон - Динамо Москва
03.02.18 17 Динамо-Казань -  Сахалин
03.02.18 17 Динамо Краснодар - Уралочка-НТМК
03.02.18 17 Заречье-Одинцово - Енисей
11.02.18 18 Динамо-Метар - Динамо Краснодар
11.02.18 18 Уралочка-НТМК -  Заречье-Одинцово
11.02.18 18  Енисей -  Сахалин
11.02.18 18 Динамо Москва -  Ленинградка
11.02.18  18 Динамо-Казань -  Протон